Staff Listing

Name   Title   Unit   Location

Bajracharya, Ananda   Administrative Finance Associate   Nepal Program   Nepal

Bamba, Brahima   National Program Officer   Cote d'Ivoire Program   Cote d'Ivoire

Binate, Fatoumata   Administrative and Financial Officer   Cote d'Ivoire Program   Cote d'Ivoire

Boland, Christopher   Communications Associate   Communications Unit   United States

Carranza, Ruben   Director   Reparative Justice Program   United States

Carter, Carolina   Design Monitoring and Evaluation Officer   Colombia Program   Colombia

Chaouachi, Meriem   Program Coordinator   Tunisia Program   Tunisia

Cleven, Willem   Senior Associate, Govt. Relations   Development Unit   United States

Correa, Cristian   Senior Associate   Reparative Justice Program   United States

Dembkowski, Evan   Country Programs Coordinator   Program Office   United States

Duthie, Roger   Director of Research   Research Unit   United States

El Bejjani, Nour   Program Associate   Lebanon Program   Lebanon

El Gantri, Salwa   Head of Office   Tunisia Program   Tunisia

Falasca, Santa   Head of Office   Brussels Office   Belgium

Fishkin, Julia   Director of Development   Development Unit   United States

Gbery, Didier   National Program Officer   Cote d'Ivoire Program   Cote d'Ivoire

Gitari, Christopher   Head of Office   Kenya Program   Kenya

Gutierrez, Gabriela   Finance Officer   Colombia Program   Colombia

Hawkins, Sibley   Program Officer   Gender Justice and Truth and Memory Program   United States

JnCharles-Lagahuzere, Beverley-anne   Manager of Human Resources and Administration   Human Resources and Administration   United States

Johnson, Cindy   Finance Coordinator   Finance and Administration   United States

Kabawat, Nousha   Special Coordinator for Syria   Syria Program   Lebanon

Kasande, Sarah Kihika   Head of Office   Uganda Program   Uganda

Khanal, Bhupendra   Program Officer   Nepal Program   Nepal

Kiyimba, Ronald   Finance Officer   Uganda Program   Uganda

Knight, Alec   Development Associate   Development Unit   United States

Ladisch, Virginie   Head of Program   Children and Youth Program   United States

Laing, Nyasha   Senior Communications Associate   Communications Unit   United States

Maistros, Nicholas   Budget and Grants Analyst   Finance and Administration   United States

Meregali, Kelen   Senior Manager   Program Office   United States

Merritt-Cuneo, Emma   Program Writer   Program Office   United States

Moreno, Maria Camila   Head of Office   Colombia Program   Colombia

Moussi, Saoussen   Administrative and Financial Officer   Tunisia Program   Tunisia

Muddell, Kelli   Director   Gender Justice Program   United States

Naughton, Elena   Program Officer   Reparative Justice and Criminal Justice Program   United States

Ndonga, Agatha   Program Associate   Kenya Program   Kenya

Nikiema, Sama Moise   Officer Cleaner and Day Security   Cote d’Ivoire Program   Cote d’Ivoire

Oburu, Kennedy   Finance and Administration Officer   Kenya Program   Kenya

Porciuncula, Mateo   Senior Design Monitoring and Evaluation Officer   Program Office   United States

Portilla, Ana Cristina   Specialized Researcher   Colombia Program   Colombia

Rivera, Henry   Specialized Researcher   Colombia Program   Colombia

Roccatello, Anna Myriam   Deputy Executive Director and Director of Programs   Program Office   United States

Salazar, Camila Fernanda   Administrative Assistant and Receptionist   Colombia Program   Colombia

Singh, Josh   Director of Finance   Finance and Administration   United States

Suma, Mohamed   Head of Office   Cote d'Ivoire Program   Cote d'Ivoire

Thomson, Aileen   Head of Office   Nepal Program   Nepal

Travesí, Fernando   Executive Director   Program Office   United States

Vanneste, Elodie   Executive Associate   Hague Office   Netherlands

Varney, Howard   Senior Program Adviser   Program Office   South Africa